Zinnia Street Pickleball Courts
Arvada · Zinnia Street, Arvada, CO 80004
Quiet right now. Check in when you play and the next person will know.
- 1 court
- Indoor
Conditions
76° · Wet
Court details
- Courts1
- Indoor / outdoorIndoor
About Zinnia Street Pickleball Courts
Zinnia Street Pickleball Courts has 1 court for pickleball in Arvada, Colorado.
The courts are indoors, so play is not weather-dependent.
Pickleball Pulse shows who is checked in at Zinnia Street Pickleball Courts right now, plus the open-play sessions coming up here.
Upcoming sessions
Nothing on the calendar here yet. Sessions posted in the app show up on this page — no account needed to read them.
Nearby courts
Getting there
Zinnia Street, Arvada, CO 80004
Questions about Zinnia Street Pickleball Courts
How many pickleball courts are at Zinnia Street Pickleball Courts?
Zinnia Street Pickleball Courts has 1 court in Arvada, Colorado.
Are the courts at Zinnia Street Pickleball Courts indoor or outdoor?
Indoor.
Court details on Pickleball Pulse are filled in by players. If you know this court, the app is where you can tell us what’s actually there.